Board Members

Board of Psychological ExaminersAppointment DateExpiration Date
Vacant (Public Member)    
Michael Doyle 12/3/2007 12/31/2016
Ronald Miller 01/01/2012 12/31/2022
James Huitt  05/28/2015  12/31/2019
Marilyn Turcotte 01/01/2015 12/31/2019
This page was last updated: 2017-09-26