Board Members

 

Board of Osteopathic Physicians & Surgeons Member Position Appointment Date Expiration Date
Daniel Wilson Professional 01/01/2012 12/31/2021
Jesper Brickley Professional 05/01/2019 12/31/2023
Matthew Gilbert Professional 05/01/2019 12/31/2023
Mimi Kevan Public  01/28/2008 12/31/2021
Vacant Public   12/31/2019
This page was last updated: 2019-05-14