Board Members

Board of Optometry Member Position Appointment Date Expiration Date
Albert Pristaw Professional 01/01/2013 12/31/2022
Bonnie Liberty Public 01/27/2010 12/31/2019
Francis Pinard Professional 01/15/2015 12/31/2019
Jean Peterson Public 01/18/2012 12/31/2020
Kenneth Lawenda Professional 02/01/2016 12/31/2022
This page was last updated: 2019-02-04