Board Members

Board of Dental ExaminersAppointment DateExpiration Date
Sally Buell 01/01/2015 12/31/2019
David Baasch 01/01/2013 12/31/2017
Robert Ruhl 01/01/2016 12/31/2020
Mimi Kevan 01/01/2013 12/31/2017
Randall Miller 07/27/2010 12/31/2021
William Koch  04/12/2017  12/31/2021
Jennie Kendall 01/01/2011 12/31/2020
Katherine Silloway 01/21/2009 12/31/2018
Dixie Vallie 07/27/2010 12/31/2020
Gerald Theberge 10/23/2012

12/31/2019

Elizabeth Merrill 02/01/2016

12/31/2018

This page was last updated: 2017-06-01